[arin-issued] Daily Report for 2026-10-26
American Registry for Internet Numbers
hostmaster at arin.net
Mon Oct 26 23:30:14 EDT 2026
Remove 104.193.200.0-104.193.203.255
Remove 143.203.68.0-143.203.71.255
Remove 143.203.88.0-143.203.91.255
Remove 143.203.224.0-143.203.227.255
Remove 198.202.221.0-198.202.221.255
Remove 204.124.158.0-204.124.158.255
Add 2602:F28A::-2602:F28A:FF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF:FFFF
Add 23.166.100.0-23.166.100.255
Add 23.166.108.0-23.166.108.255
Add 23.166.116.0-23.166.116.255
Add 23.166.124.0-23.166.124.255
Add 23.166.132.0-23.166.132.255
Add 23.166.140.0-23.166.140.255
Add 23.166.148.0-23.166.148.255
Add 104.193.200.0-104.193.203.255
Add 143.203.68.0-143.203.71.255
Add 143.203.88.0-143.203.91.255
Add 143.203.224.0-143.203.227.255
Add 198.202.221.0-198.202.221.255
Add 204.124.158.0-204.124.158.255
Add 207.188.17.0-207.188.17.255
Add 216.52.237.0-216.52.237.255
Remove AS22538
Add AS22538
Add AS403135
Add AS403136
Add AS403137
Add AS403138
Add AS403139
Add AS403140
Add AS403141
Add AS403142
Add AS403143
Add AS403144
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: signature.asc
Type: application/pgp-signature
Size: 183 bytes
Desc: OpenPGP digital signature
URL: <https://lists.arin.net/pipermail/arin-issued/attachments/20261026/a0d84adf/attachment.sig>
More information about the ARIN-issued
mailing list