[arin-issued] Daily Report for 2026-10-12

American Registry for Internet Numbers hostmaster at arin.net
Mon Oct 12 23:30:14 EDT 2026


Remove 143.203.8.0-143.203.11.255
Remove 143.203.148.0-143.203.151.255
Remove 156.9.28.0-156.9.31.255
Remove 156.9.196.0-156.9.199.255
Remove 198.102.16.0-198.102.19.255
Remove 198.179.184.0-198.179.185.255
Remove 206.220.24.0-206.220.27.255
Add 23.165.188.0-23.165.188.255
Add 23.165.196.0-23.165.196.255
Add 23.165.204.0-23.165.204.255
Add 66.63.32.0-66.63.63.255
Add 80.44.0.0-80.44.255.255
Add 143.203.8.0-143.203.11.255
Add 143.203.148.0-143.203.151.255
Add 156.9.28.0-156.9.31.255
Add 156.9.196.0-156.9.199.255
Add 198.102.16.0-198.102.19.255
Add 198.179.184.0-198.179.185.255
Add 206.220.24.0-206.220.27.255
Add AS403084
Add AS403085
Add AS403086
Add AS403087
Add AS403088
Add AS403089
Add AS403090
-------------- next part --------------
A non-text attachment was scrubbed...
Name: signature.asc
Type: application/pgp-signature
Size: 183 bytes
Desc: OpenPGP digital signature
URL: <https://lists.arin.net/pipermail/arin-issued/attachments/20261012/62020314/attachment.sig>


More information about the ARIN-issued mailing list