ARIN-issued Message

[arin-issued] Daily Report for 2011-01-18

Add 173.249.144.0-173.249.159.255
Add 173.237.80.0-173.237.95.255
Remove 65.181.64.0-65.181.127.255
Remove 207.241.192.0-207.241.207.255
Remove 65.255.240.0-65.255.255.255
Remove 68.171.0.0-68.171.15.255
Remove 208.84.76.0-208.84.79.255
Remove 64.90.32.0-64.90.63.255
Remove 66.228.32.0-66.228.63.255
Remove 216.87.128.0-216.87.159.255
Add 63.141.32.0-63.141.63.255
Add 205.251.176.0-205.251.191.255
Add 199.68.252.0-199.68.255.255
Add 199.83.136.0-199.83.139.255
Add 204.144.118.0-204.144.119.255
Add 204.144.57.0-204.144.57.255
Add 50.30.0.0-50.30.15.255